Bhoys
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Manc Genesis | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt » | - | GG St Mirren | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Ejlertsen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FCUB | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Red Card | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Nightcrawler | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Erzte FC Bayern | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Galactik Football | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt » | - | HKN FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Greve CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt » | - | D Klanen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Garden Rovers | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Sebber | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | AFC Up the Hill | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt » | - | WildcatsFC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | HKN FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt » | - | GG St Mirren | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Red Card | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt » | - | AFC Up the Hill | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | WildcatsFC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Manc Genesis | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Ejlertsen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FCUB | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Sebber | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Garden Rovers | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Greve CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt » | - | D Klanen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Nightcrawler | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Galactik Football | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Erzte FC Bayern | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 13:30 |