Team Nana

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
2 - 0 V Hvid med Sort Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/06, 04:35
1 - 2 V Team Søgaard Fc Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/06, 09:15
1 - 0 V Sportsforeningen Vest Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/06, 13:20
1 - 2 V Notre Dame Sports Club Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/06, 18:55
1 - 3 V CCBK Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/06, 20:35
3 - 0 V Krasbastisk fc Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/06, 22:55
2 - 1 F Papas Crew Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/06, 23:20
5 - 0 V Orlando Pirates Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/06, 00:05
2 - 0 F Copenhagen City Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/06, 05:30
0 - 2 V Thorsgade United Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 02/06, 16:30
2 - 1 V Soldier A Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/06, 04:35
1 - 0 V Ekenäs IF Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/06, 06:40
0 - 0 O Hammershøj IF Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/06, 10:45
3 - 1 V fcabdol Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/06, 13:15
1 - 3 V Tartan Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/06, 16:10
2 - 0 V Brøndby Sportsklub Copa do Brasil, Runda 3 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 03/06, 18:25
4 - 0 V Notre Dame Sports Club Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/06, 22:15
0 - 2 V Brønby ifc Copa do Brasil, Runda 4 Cupmatch Bortamatch 04/06, 11:30
1 - 1 O Winter Green Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 04/06, 14:00
4 - 1 V Team Søgaard Fc Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/06, 16:55
0 - 2 V Krasbastisk fc Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 04/06, 19:35
0 - 1 V Sportsforeningen Vest Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 05/06, 05:25
2 - 0 V Winter Green Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 05/06, 06:25
1 - 2 F CCBK Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 05/06, 08:45
0 - 1 V Hvid med Sort Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 05/06, 09:20
1 - 3 V fcabdol Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 05/06, 10:55
1 - 2 F Bennets Barske Bisser Copa do Brasil, Runda 5 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 05/06, 18:20
1 - 2 F Hammershøj IF Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 06:15
0 - 0 O Tartan Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 12:30
1 - 1 O Soldier A Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 20:30
2 - 2 O Ekenäs IF Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 21:20
Upptakt » - Orlando Pirates Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 06:25
Upptakt » - Copenhagen City Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 07:35
Upptakt » - Papas Crew Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 10:30