Fc lækevej
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | V | Liverpool Dream Team | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 09:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Team Tyson fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 14:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Team Power House | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 15:15 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Juvenicko | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 22:00 |
2 - 0 | F | AC Milan Primavera | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 22:40 |
0 - 3 | F | Tranberg liverpool | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 01:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Nerazzurri FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 13:55 |
2 - 0 | F | Komsådehvide | Coppa Italia, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 18:55 |
3 - 0 | F | FC Nielsen FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 20:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Rage FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 23:20 |
0 - 2 | V | AC Gjellerup | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 00:45 |
1 - 0 | V | mestrenerealmadrid | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 01:55 |
1 - 0 | F | Streethogs AC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 14:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Pleumeur Gautier CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 21:15 |
0 - 1 | F | Findus FCK | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 21:30 |
0 - 0 | O | Liverpool Dream Team | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 02:50 |
1 - 0 | V | AC Milan Primavera | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 06:20 |
2 - 1 | F | Nerazzurri FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 19:25 |
1 - 0 | F | Tristan Old Boys FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 21:05 |
2 - 1 | F | mestrenerealmadrid | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 11:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Tristan Old Boys FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 13:55 |
2 - 2 | O | Team Tyson fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Juvenicko | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 22:35 |
1 - 3 | V | Team Power House | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 22:55 |
2 - 1 | F | Pleumeur Gautier CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 02:20 |
2 - 1 | V | AC Gjellerup | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Findus FCK | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Streethogs AC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Rage FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Nielsen FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Tranberg liverpool | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 12:30 |