Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
LOS TRONCOS F C |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 01:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Adrian iseni |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 16:55 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Bøndernes IF |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:50 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Visca el Barcelona |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Popcorn UTD |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:45 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Kyse FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:25 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Renseriet |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Alcazar FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 16:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
The Danish Wreck |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:50 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Los Svingers |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 01:25 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
FC Barçelona |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 10:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ipswiich FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:10 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
El Vigo |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:50 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Manchester City CF |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Alcazar FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Adrian iseni |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
The Greatest BIF |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 19:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Bøndernes IF |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Los Svingers |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 01:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Visca el Barcelona |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:35 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Popcorn UTD |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
The Greatest BIF |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 23:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
LOS TRONCOS F C |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 23:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Ipswiich FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Manchester City CF |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Barçelona |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
El Vigo |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Danish Wreck |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kyse FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Renseriet |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 10:25 |