Brønby ifc

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 1 V Young Bulls Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Jun 07:40
0 - 3 V FC Ostehøvl Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Jun 12:25
2 - 0 V Chachos United FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Jun 14:30
0 - 0 O tha help Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Jun 19:00
0 - 3 V haris man u Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Jun 01:40
0 - 1 V F C G Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Jun 06:25
2 - 1 V Highburys Disciple Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Jun 09:30
1 - 0 V NYKUR Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Jun 10:10
0 - 1 V Sheffield City afc Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 15 Jun 16:30
1 - 0 V Sheffield City afc Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Jun 22:30
6 - 0 F Brønshøj Fcn Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Jun 02:35
1 - 1 O Old School Football Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Jun 11:30
1 - 2 F HB helga Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Jun 11:50
0 - 1 V FC Frede United Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Jun 15:30
1 - 0 F Brønshøj Fcn Copa do Brasil, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch 16 Jun 19:35
2 - 0 F FC Miniracer Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Jun 05:25
Upptakt » - Young Bulls Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Jun 07:50
Upptakt » - Sheffield City afc Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Jun 09:20
Upptakt » - FC Snackpot Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Jun 09:45
Upptakt » - F C G Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Jun 10:20
Upptakt » - FC Ostehøvl Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18 Jun 07:50
Upptakt » - Chachos United FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Jun 19:30
Upptakt » - FC Miniracer Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18 Jun 22:00
Upptakt » - tha help Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Jun 22:25
Upptakt » - HB helga Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19 Jun 00:45
Upptakt » - Old School Football Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19 Jun 02:45
Upptakt » - Brønshøj Fcn Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19 Jun 07:05
Upptakt » - FC Frede United Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19 Jun 09:50
Upptakt » - FC Snackpot Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19 Jun 12:10
Upptakt » - Highburys Disciple Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20 Jun 09:40
Upptakt » - haris man u Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20 Jun 11:55
Upptakt » - NYKUR Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20 Jun 12:45