Hansestadt Hamburg FC

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
2 - 1 V Brynilds Disciple Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 07:10
1 - 1 O Larsen United Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 10:55
Upptakt » - FC Bradzelona Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 19:10
Upptakt » - BECKS FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 22:00
Upptakt » - FC Steelhead Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 10/12, 05:25
Upptakt » - Roager champions Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 10/12, 06:40
Upptakt » - Partizan Serbia FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 10/12, 11:40
Upptakt » - FC Hense Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 10/12, 12:00
Upptakt » - Temlingerne Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 10/12, 19:35
Upptakt » - Team Booster Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/12, 07:55
Upptakt » - FC OMAH JIMMI Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/12, 15:10
Upptakt » - KM Elite Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/12, 17:10
Upptakt » - FC Hindbær Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/12, 17:30
Upptakt » - Partizan Serbia FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/12, 00:05
Upptakt » - FC Bradzelona Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/12, 12:05
Upptakt » - Roager champions Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/12, 20:15
Upptakt » - Clown Fiesta FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/12, 21:15
Upptakt » - FC Nicky Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/12, 22:15
Upptakt » - FC Nicky Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13/12, 00:30
Upptakt » - Larsen United Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13/12, 10:05
Upptakt » - Brynilds Disciple Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13/12, 11:25
Upptakt » - BECKS FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13/12, 18:55
Upptakt » - KM Elite Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14/12, 08:30
Upptakt » - Team Booster Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14/12, 08:45
Upptakt » - FC Hindbær Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14/12, 09:20
Upptakt » - Clown Fiesta FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14/12, 15:05
Upptakt » - FC OMAH JIMMI Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14/12, 17:25
Upptakt » - FC Hense Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/12, 00:55
Upptakt » - Temlingerne Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15/12, 01:20
Upptakt » - FC Steelhead Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15/12, 11:15