Login
Anmäl
Värld
Hjälp
Wniem United
Översikt
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spelare
Personal
Matchprogram
Transfers
Information
Historia
Arena
Youth stadium
Matchprogram
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motståndare
Turnering
Typ
Tidpunkt
0 - 2
V
Frederiksværk City
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
20 Maj 08:15
0 - 4
V
Nigatoni CF
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
20 Maj 08:35
4 - 2
V
Yeovil Toon
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
20 Maj 12:35
3 - 1
V
AC Kamikaze
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
20 Maj 18:40
1 - 0
V
New Greenlanders
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
20 Maj 22:35
3 - 0
V
Ninja forest team
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
21 Maj 00:45
3 - 0
V
Mills United FC
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
21 Maj 02:00
1 - 0
F
KS Grodziszczko
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
21 Maj 10:05
2 - 0
V
Korsholm IF
FA Cup
,
Runda 2
Cupmatch
Hemmamatch
21 Maj 14:20
Upptakt »
-
Camred Rovers
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
21 Maj 23:30
Upptakt »
-
Toftes Disciple
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
22 Maj 17:30
Upptakt »
-
Hunkey Monkeys FC
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
22 Maj 19:20
Upptakt »
-
FC Paradiso
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
22 Maj 23:25
Upptakt »
-
Newlyn Bucks
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
22 Maj 23:40
Upptakt »
-
New Greenlanders
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
23 Maj 12:15
Upptakt »
-
The Real Leeds United
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
23 Maj 13:45
Upptakt »
-
KS Grodziszczko
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
23 Maj 16:20
Upptakt »
-
FC Deus Fortis
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
23 Maj 21:35
Upptakt »
-
Frederiksværk City
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
23 Maj 22:30
Upptakt »
-
FC Deus Fortis
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
24 Maj 09:00
Upptakt »
-
Nigatoni CF
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
24 Maj 09:20
Upptakt »
-
Yeovil Toon
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
24 Maj 11:50
Upptakt »
-
AC Kamikaze
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
24 Maj 14:35
Upptakt »
-
Hunkey Monkeys FC
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
25 Maj 08:40
Upptakt »
-
The Real Leeds United
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
25 Maj 15:50
Upptakt »
-
FC Paradiso
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
25 Maj 17:00
Upptakt »
-
Newlyn Bucks
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
25 Maj 17:50
Upptakt »
-
Toftes Disciple
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
25 Maj 21:40
Upptakt »
-
Camred Rovers
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
26 Maj 08:00
Upptakt »
-
Mills United FC
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
26 Maj 10:30
Upptakt »
-
Ninja forest team
Division 3, Grupp 4
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
26 Maj 13:05