Blære If
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | MagnMeisterFc | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 07:05 |
0 - 2 | F | Ninja FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 11:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Le Racing Strassbourg | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 17:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Danske Disciple | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 18:05 |
2 - 1 | V | fc lille tut | Svenska Cupen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 20:10 |
4 - 1 | F | Invicito XI | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 22:10 |
2 - 2 | V | Muleby AllStars | Svenska Cupen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 13:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Team Herbel IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 18:00 |
1 - 3 | V | FC Mount | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 18:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Knickers | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 20:00 |
1 - 1 | O | BK Rønde | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 23:30 |
6 - 0 | V | Norrsjö IS | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 08:05 |
0 - 4 | V | Nya Rusele IS | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 09:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Skallebølle FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 11:15 |
0 - 6 | V | Herfølge Masterclass | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 13:35 |
1 - 0 | F | FC sounderflyer | Svenska Cupen, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 15:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Helsingborg United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 20:45 |
0 - 6 | V | FC Skallebølle Stadium | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 01:50 |
0 - 3 | V | Team Herbel IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 05:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Invicito XI | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 06:50 |
2 - 1 | F | Le Racing Strassbourg | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt » | - | MagnMeisterFc | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Danske Disciple | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Skallebølle FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Skallebølle Stadium | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Ninja FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 20:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Herfølge Masterclass | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 01:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Nya Rusele IS | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 09:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Helsingborg United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Norrsjö IS | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 16:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Knickers | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 07:55 |
Upptakt » | - | BK Rønde | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Jun 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Mount | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 09:40 |