Division 5, Grupp 1
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 00:15:00 +0200 | The Pool The Liverpool | 3 - 0 | AC Shiisd |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 00:50:00 +0200 | Pernillemus FC | 2 - 0 | Team VN |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | Team Havefræser | 0 - 0 | NORTH LANARKSHIRE |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 01:25:00 +0200 | Zebia | 0 - 1 | Pernillemus FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | Vojens city | 2 - 0 | Blizz FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 05:20:00 +0200 | Vojens city | 1 - 2 | Team Havefræser |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 06:20:00 +0200 | Faithless fc | 7 - 0 | AGF |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 06:40:00 +0200 | Faithless fc | 4 - 2 | Mørkets Mestere |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 07:00:00 +0200 | The Pool The Liverpool | 1 - 2 | Blizz FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Nordfrost Fc | 0 - 1 | Team Havefræser |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 07:25:00 +0200 | AGF | 0 - 2 | The Pool The Liverpool |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Blizz FC | 4 - 0 | Aargab |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 08:00:00 +0200 | The Pool The Liverpool | 0 - 3 | Pernillemus FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | Aargab | 0 - 4 | Mørkets Mestere |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 08:10:00 +0200 | Zebia | 4 - 0 | SilkeborgAthletic |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 08:30:00 +0200 | Nordfrost Fc | 1 - 2 | NORTH LANARKSHIRE |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | AC Shiisd | 0 - 3 | Faithless fc |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Team VN | 2 - 0 | Zebia |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 10:10:00 +0200 | SilkeborgAthletic | 0 - 1 | Pernillemus FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 10:50:00 +0200 | Faithless fc | Upptakt | Zebia |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Pernillemus FC | Upptakt | Faithless fc |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 14:35:00 +0200 | Munkebo Boldklub | Upptakt | Vojens city |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | Team VN | Upptakt | Mørkets Mestere |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 15:05:00 +0200 | Blizz FC | Upptakt | NORTH LANARKSHIRE |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 15:05:00 +0200 | SilkeborgAthletic | Upptakt | Team VN |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 16:25:00 +0200 | AGF | Upptakt | Vojens city |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 17:10:00 +0200 | Team Havefræser | Upptakt | Munkebo Boldklub |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | Zebia | Upptakt | Nordfrost Fc |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | NORTH LANARKSHIRE | Upptakt | Munkebo Boldklub |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 18:00:00 +0200 | Team VN | Upptakt | Nordfrost Fc |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 18:30:00 +0200 | Mørkets Mestere | Upptakt | SilkeborgAthletic |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 20:15:00 +0200 | Mørkets Mestere | Upptakt | The Pool The Liverpool |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 21:40:00 +0200 | SilkeborgAthletic | Upptakt | AC Shiisd |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 22:10:00 +0200 | Aargab | Upptakt | AGF |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 22:25:00 +0200 | Aargab | Upptakt | Munkebo Boldklub |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 22:40:00 +0200 | AC Shiisd | Upptakt | Aargab |