Hirtshals B
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | W | Spurs Lilywhites | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 04/29, 06:25 |
1 - 2 | W | Levitating Eagles | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 04/29, 09:55 |
0 - 1 | L | FC HimmelBold | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 04/29, 15:00 |
2 - 0 | L | Nivå IF | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 04/29, 15:30 |
5 - 1 | W | Team Rhino FC | Greek Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/29, 18:20 |
2 - 1 | W | Holtbjerg FC | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 04/29, 22:55 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Nunu | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 04/30, 01:00 |
5 - 1 | L | AC Platons Pizzaria | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 04/30, 01:50 |
0 - 1 | L | The New Champion | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 04/30, 14:00 |
3 - 1 | L | Win win | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 04/30, 14:30 |
1 - 2 | W | Nobr | Virtual Manager World Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 19:45 |
0 - 2 | W | AC Gisla | Greek Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 21:55 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Heidenheim | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 05/01, 02:10 |
1 - 1 | D | IL GRANATA | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 05/01, 02:35 |
0 - 0 | D | Camoni | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 05/01, 15:10 |
2 - 2 | D | Barrow United | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 05/01, 19:45 |
2 - 1 | W | tvtosport | Greek Cup, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/01, 20:50 |
0 - 1 | L | Camoni | Virtual Manager World Cup, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/01, 21:55 |
1 - 2 | W | Jowinski | Greek Cup, Round 4 | Cup match | Away match | 05/02, 15:40 |
0 - 0 | D | Jowinski | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 05/02, 17:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Win win | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 05/02, 19:10 |
2 - 1 | W | Levitating Eagles | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 05/02, 20:05 |
1 - 0 | L | FC HimmelBold | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 05/02, 20:20 |
1 - 2 | L | Nobr | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 05/02, 21:35 |
0 - 3 | W | Spurs Lilywhites | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 05/03, 06:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Nivå IF | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 05/03, 06:45 |
2 - 1 | L | Holtbjerg FC | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 05/03, 17:20 |
1 - 2 | L | Jowinski | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 05/03, 17:55 |
1 - 1 | L | SC de Gulle | Greek Cup, Quarter final | Cup match | Home match | 05/03, 21:00 |
1 - 0 | L | Nobr | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 05/04, 05:15 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Heidenheim | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 05/04, 08:55 |
Preview » | - | Camoni | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 05/04, 12:45 |
Preview » | - | IL GRANATA | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 05/04, 17:20 |
Preview » | - | Barrow United | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 05/04, 21:25 |
Preview » | - | AC Platons Pizzaria | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 05/05, 08:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Nunu | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 05/05, 13:50 |
Preview » | - | The New Champion | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 05/05, 14:40 |