Fc Tanganyika
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | W | The Brahma Bulls | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 16:55 |
0 - 3 | L | Dhem GG | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 18:50 |
1 - 0 | L | Wankers Elite FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 19:40 |
2 - 0 | W | Afc Stefans | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 21:10 |
1 - 0 | W | Limfjorden United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 08:20 |
0 - 3 | W | Beach Please | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 10:20 |
1 - 2 | L | Udinese FM | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 14:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Psyduck FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 20:10 |
0 - 3 | W | Fcbarcalegen | Copa do Brasil, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 21:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Fc Tolerance | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 23:15 |
1 - 0 | W | Bedstemorand FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 01:15 |
0 - 0 | D | Olympique De Müller | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 01:55 |
2 - 1 | L | Misery bay FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 12:20 |
3 - 0 | L | Jonass team | Copa do Brasil, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/01, 17:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Schølle FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 20:20 |
0 - 2 | L | Beach Please | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 01:00 |
1 - 1 | D | FCMONEY | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 01:25 |
2 - 2 | D | Limfjorden United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 11:00 |
0 - 2 | W | Hollænders hær | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 12:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Dhem GG | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 14:40 |
1 - 0 | W | The Brahma Bulls | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 09:00 |
1 - 2 | L | Wankers Elite FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 09:10 |
2 - 1 | L | FCMONEY | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 10:25 |
2 - 1 | L | Afc Stefans | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 13:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Olympique De Müller | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 05:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Schølle FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 07:05 |
3 - 0 | W | Hollænders hær | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 08:15 |
0 - 1 | W | Bedstemorand FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 12:00 |
1 - 0 | W | Misery bay FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | Udinese FM | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 09:35 |
Preview » | - | Fc Tolerance | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 11:40 |
Preview » | - | Psyduck FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 13:00 |