0 - 2
|
L
|
Pilshuse IF |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 06:55 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Snuseriet |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 09:55 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Galo Vikings |
Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 |
Cup match |
Home match |
05/06, 16:35 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Blans allstars |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 20:10 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Justice For All |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 21:05 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
FC Murqe |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 22:35 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Paris Pirates |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 14:00 |
4 - 2
|
W
|
FC Bold |
Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 |
Cup match |
Home match |
05/07, 16:00 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
DGNSS |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 17:55 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
HAYASTAN |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 21:25 |
2 - 4
|
W
|
Chronic IF |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 23:05 |
4 - 1
|
L
|
Taasinge Jungz |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 08:40 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
blære |
Newcomers Challenge, Round 3 |
Cup match |
Away match |
05/08, 17:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Kkoko |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 19:10 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Cleveland Magic |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 20:00 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Kirkebjerg IF |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 21:45 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
FC Bagent |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 22:40 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Paris Pirates |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 02:20 |
5 - 1
|
W
|
Snuseriet |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 12:15 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Pilshuse IF |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 13:35 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
A Klubben FC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 17:50 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Blans allstars |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 14:15 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
A Klubben FC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 17:30 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Justice For All |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 19:50 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
FC Murqe |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 20:50 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Cleveland Magic |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 23:15 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Kirkebjerg IF |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 07:20 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Kkoko |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 09:50 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
FC Bagent |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 10:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Taasinge Jungz |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 22:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
DGNSS |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 06:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
HAYASTAN |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 08:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Chronic IF |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 14:35 |