Årup
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | L | Calzios | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 01:00 |
1 - 2 | W | DausClub | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 07:35 |
3 - 0 | L | Adidas Zine | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 11:50 |
1 - 0 | L | Jig | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 18:45 |
1 - 2 | L | Manslaughter United | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 20:25 |
2 - 1 | W | Fc messi power | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 01:20 |
0 - 1 | W | Spånaberne | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 10:40 |
0 - 2 | W | Udskifterne FC | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/21, 16:25 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Mosede CB | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 21:25 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Vanderbilt | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 23:30 |
0 - 2 | W | Silkeborg Talenthold | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 02:10 |
2 - 3 | L | Mushroom FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 02:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Jimihendrix fc | Newcomers Challenge, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/22, 14:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Neves | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 17:50 |
2 - 3 | L | Brøndby BK | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 21:50 |
2 - 0 | W | De sort gule | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 23:10 |
2 - 1 | W | Jig | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 10:35 |
2 - 0 | W | Vissegårds drenge | Newcomers Challenge, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 05/23, 14:15 |
0 - 2 | W | Calzios | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 16:25 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Loromits | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 21:30 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Mosede CB | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 22:35 |
1 - 2 | L | DausClub | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 01:10 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Loromits | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 02:30 |
0 - 0 | D | Adidas Zine | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 10:20 |
1 - 0 | W | azonot | Newcomers Challenge, Round 5 | Cup match | Home match | 05/24, 17:50 |
0 - 1 | W | Mushroom FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 20:05 |
0 - 1 | W | Manslaughter United | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 22:25 |
0 - 2 | W | Brøndby BK | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 09:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Neves | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 11:55 |
2 - 3 | L | Faverby FC | Newcomers Challenge, Round 6 | Cup match | Home match | 05/25, 13:50 |
Preview » | - | Silkeborg Talenthold | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 15:40 |
Preview » | - | De sort gule | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 19:15 |
Preview » | - | Fc messi power | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 02:25 |
Preview » | - | Spånaberne | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 06:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Vanderbilt | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 09:05 |