Audere FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | T | V MandS | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 08:50 |
3 - 0 | V | Haslev United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 11:25 |
0 - 0 | U | FC VxD | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 21:05 |
2 - 1 | T | Real Estrellas | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 22:30 |
3 - 0 | V | FCM Hedens Hold | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 02:05 |
5 - 0 | V | FC Scol | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 02:35 |
1 - 0 | V | FC VxD | Copa do Brasil, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 14:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Damsgaard Allstar | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 19:15 |
0 - 1 | V | WonderWorld IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 20:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Lück Dukings FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 21:05 |
1 - 0 | T | FC krengerup | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 02:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Troppo FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 09:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Flappy Bird FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 11:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Svartos FC | Copa do Brasil, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 15:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Maanaki FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 18:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Lück Dukings FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 10:35 |
2 - 1 | V | FC VxD | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 11:35 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Ray | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 12:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Bongos fc | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 17:30 |
0 - 1 | V | FCM Hedens Hold | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 23:25 |
1 - 3 | V | Haslev United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 00:35 |
1 - 2 | V | V MandS | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 02:05 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Ray | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 09:35 |
0 - 1 | T | Real Estrellas | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 14:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Maanaki FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 01:50 |
1 - 1 | U | FC krengerup | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 13:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Bongos fc | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Troppo FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 18:40 |
Optakt » | - | Flappy Bird FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Scol | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | Damsgaard Allstar | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | WonderWorld IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 09:20 |