Audere FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | F | V MandS | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 08:50 |
3 - 0 | V | Haslev United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 11:25 |
0 - 0 | O | FC VxD | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 21:05 |
2 - 1 | F | Real Estrellas | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 22:30 |
3 - 0 | V | FCM Hedens Hold | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 02:05 |
5 - 0 | V | FC Scol | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 02:35 |
1 - 0 | V | FC VxD | Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 14:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Damsgaard Allstar | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:15 |
0 - 1 | V | WonderWorld IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 20:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Lück Dukings FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:05 |
1 - 0 | F | FC krengerup | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 02:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Troppo FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 09:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Flappy Bird FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 11:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Svartos FC | Copa do Brasil, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 15:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Maanaki FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 18:30 |
0 - 0 | O | Lück Dukings FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 10:35 |
2 - 1 | V | FC VxD | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 11:35 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Ray | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 12:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Bongos fc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 17:30 |
0 - 1 | V | FCM Hedens Hold | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 3 | V | Haslev United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 00:35 |
1 - 2 | V | V MandS | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 02:05 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Ray | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 09:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Real Estrellas | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 14:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Maanaki FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC krengerup | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Bongos fc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Troppo FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Flappy Bird FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Scol | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Damsgaard Allstar | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt » | - | WonderWorld IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 09:20 |