f c petersen if
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Fc Sirops | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 02:30 |
1 - 3 | V | Fc Luckyboys | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 06:35 |
1 - 3 | V | Free Palestine FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 14:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Shanghai Athletico | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 20:25 |
2 - 2 | U | RC Strasbourg | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 20:45 |
3 - 1 | V | Ganja IF | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 22:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Sparta Prag | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 02:20 |
3 - 0 | T | Frederiksberg IF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 12:25 |
1 - 2 | V | WorldsMaster | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 14:25 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Gulddreng | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 16:20 |
4 - 0 | V | Red Bull Leeds | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 17:50 |
1 - 3 | V | Midtjylland Ultras | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 14:40 |
2 - 1 | T | Bølle Steen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 17:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Osted United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 17:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Golden Palace | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 18:45 |
0 - 0 | U | De glade armatøre | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 21:25 |
2 - 2 | U | Eses CF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 22:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Shanghai Athletico | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 12:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Otterups stolthed | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 14:35 |
0 - 4 | V | Sparta Prag | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 15:55 |
3 - 1 | T | RC Strasbourg | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 16:10 |
2 - 3 | T | BIF Elite | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 22:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Free Palestine FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 08:55 |
2 - 4 | T | Otterups stolthed | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 09:35 |
1 - 2 | T | Fc Luckyboys | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 15:05 |
2 - 1 | T | Fc Sirops | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 20:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Eses CF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 21:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Golden Palace | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Osted United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | De glade armatøre | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Bølle Steen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Gulddreng | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | Frederiksberg IF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | Red Bull Leeds | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 14:15 |