Chang Odense
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Dinosaurus FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 09:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Carrollton City | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 15:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Dre FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 16:25 |
0 - 1 | T | fjernvarm if | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 19:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Los Nordvestos | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 00:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Sæsing Dreamteam | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 02:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Broncos BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 15:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Diables Rouges FC | US Open Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 18:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Poulter | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 22:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Kongenmio | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 23:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Wester FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 02:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Mountain Shadow FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 06:50 |
0 - 3 | V | Wild Ferrets | US Open Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 15:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Lille lars | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 18:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Free Isreal FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 19:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Dinosaurus FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 08:15 |
0 - 4 | V | Sæsing Dreamteam | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 11:45 |
0 - 1 | V | AlfiesDad FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 11:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Kongenmio | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 18:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Laxus Dreyar | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 19:40 |
0 - 0 | T | The Academy | US Open Cup, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 21:50 |
2 - 2 | U | Carrollton City | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 09:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Dre FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 12:55 |
3 - 0 | V | AlfiesDad FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 16:15 |
2 - 0 | T | fjernvarm if | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | Laxus Dreyar | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Lille lars | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Mountain Shadow FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 09:55 |
Optakt » | - | Free Isreal FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | Wester FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | Poulter | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Broncos BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Los Nordvestos | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 08:35 |