Virtual Manager World Cup

Kampprogram

Vælg runde:
  Hjemmehold Resultat Udehold
30/03, 11:30 Scottish Premier League FC Arsenal 2 - 1 Wanyamas in Pyjamas 2. division, pulje 2
30/03, 11:35 Allsvenskan Grazie Milan 0 - 1 Lokomotive Bryggen 2. division, pulje 2
30/03, 11:50 2. division, pulje 1 Bennets Barske Bisser 0 - 2 Team Dengzus Ligue 1
30/03, 12:10 La Primera Team alpe 0 - 2 liverpools year Superligaen
30/03, 12:35 Süper Lig Loyals 1 - 0 Afghanistan Scottish Premier League
30/03, 12:40 Allsvenskan Hedeminator FC 6 - 1 nottingham are magic 2. division, pulje 1
30/03, 12:40 2. division, pulje 1 FC Internazionale 1 - 3 Kyoto Okami FC Major League Soccer
30/03, 13:30 2. division, pulje 1 FC Sebs dreng 1 - 2 Slentegaard FC Eredivisie
30/03, 13:40 2. division, pulje 1 Cabrini 0 - 3 The Green Knights Ligue 1
30/03, 13:55 Superligaen Taskforce 4 - 2 Ac dragon IF Portuguese League
30/03, 14:00 Ligue 1 De Skæve Gallere 2 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge FC Süper Lig
30/03, 14:10 Ligue 1 SC Krematorie Plovdiv 1 - 0 RANGERS AFC Scottish Premier League
30/03, 14:25 Portuguese League Newcastle U FC 1 - 2 Forza Gedsted Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
30/03, 14:35 Serie A Nicjoh United 1 - 0 Slangeby BK Die Bundesliga
30/03, 15:00 Die Bundesliga Team Aries 1 - 1p Eagles Academy Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
30/03, 15:45 Superligaen Oldyer 0 - 1 FC Søvænget Superligaen
30/03, 15:55 Serie A Galaxy BC 0 - 1 Whiston Juniors Premier League
30/03, 15:55 Die Bundesliga fc super stjerner 1 - 0 Xerez FC Superligaen
30/03, 16:10 Superligaen Go for it 1 - 0 SDU FC Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
30/03, 16:15 Scottish Premier League Steeltown City 1 - 3 FC Helvigstrup Die Bundesliga
30/03, 16:30 1. Division Enzuesta CF 0 - 1 Aiki FC Die Bundesliga
30/03, 16:35 Superligaen Team JH 0 - 1 The Royals 3. division, pulje 1
30/03, 16:50 Portuguese League Lille OSC 1 - 2 Sørensens boldmongoler Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
30/03, 16:55 1. Division Agala 0 - 1 Fedtklump FC Süper Lig
30/03, 17:15 La Primera Team Aerox 1 - 2 Team High Sky Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
30/03, 17:15 1. Division Camoni 2 - 1 Faxland Boldklub Eredivisie
30/03, 17:15 Süper Lig FC Jetboys 2 - 1 FC Gains Serie A
30/03, 17:30 Eredivisie Bolton Wanderers 3 - 2 fc lille tut Allsvenskan
30/03, 17:45 Premier League Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Black Rock Shooter Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
30/03, 17:50 Major League Soccer Guardian FC 0 - 10 Golden JB Premier League