Seathawkstle
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | Suomalainen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 01:15 |
2 - 0 | L | Erzte FC Bayern | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 02:30 |
3 - 0 | W | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 12:45 |
0 - 0 | D | Red Bull Racing | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 16:15 |
1 - 0 | W | Farmors udvalgte | Scottish Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/22, 18:35 |
1 - 3 | W | Fleish AG Luzern | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 21:15 |
0 - 0 | D | Næstved Herlufsholm | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 10:15 |
1 - 0 | W | Valentin BK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 11:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Ecruteak City FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 14:35 |
1 - 2 | W | Stjernefræserne | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 15:35 |
1 - 0 | W | HKN FC | Scottish Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/23, 18:15 |
1 - 0 | W | KZR LEGION FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 01:55 |
1 - 2 | W | Farmors udvalgte | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 07:00 |
0 - 1 | W | Passionsfrugt United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 14:05 |
0 - 1 | W | Bornholms Granit | Scottish Cup, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 04/24, 16:30 |
1 - 0 | W | Inter Futsal | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 19:50 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Trollen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 20:55 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Trollen | Scottish Cup, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 04/25, 14:00 |
0 - 0 | D | Valentin BK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 18:15 |
4 - 0 | L | Suomalainen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 20:35 |
6 - 0 | L | Redondo | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 23:00 |
1 - 5 | L | Erzte FC Bayern | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 23:35 |
Preview » | - | Red Bull Racing | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 07:25 |
Preview » | - | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 10:15 |
Preview » | - | FC Trollen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | Fleish AG Luzern | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 14:40 |
Preview » | - | Helsinge FC | Scottish Cup, Quarter final | Cup match | Away match | 04/26, 20:00 |
Preview » | - | Redondo | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 22:00 |
Preview » | - | Passionsfrugt United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 02:00 |
Preview » | - | Inter Futsal | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 02:45 |
Preview » | - | KZR LEGION FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 08:35 |
Preview » | - | Farmors udvalgte | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 22:00 |
Preview » | - | Ecruteak City FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 02:10 |
Preview » | - | Stjernefræserne | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 08:00 |
Preview » | - | Næstved Herlufsholm | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 12:50 |