Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 10
|
W
|
Shilton Town |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/22, 07:15 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
FC Klubbed |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/22, 08:50 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
FC Alfie |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/22, 14:30 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Avete Calcio |
FA Cup, Round 1 |
Cup match |
Home match |
04/22, 19:10 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
FC Sofa |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/22, 22:25 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Genky FC |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/23, 01:40 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Real barweel |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/23, 05:25 |
0 - 6
|
W
|
SC Speranta |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/23, 08:55 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
FC Küntz |
FA Cup, Round 2 |
Cup match |
Away match |
04/23, 20:55 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Name on the Trophy |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/23, 22:45 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
FCCHUGUTII |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/23, 23:40 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Brentford |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/24, 01:25 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
SARMIZEGETUSA |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/24, 12:10 |
0 - 9
|
W
|
Effege |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/24, 18:10 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Master Pizzamaker |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/24, 21:40 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
WAKEY WOLVES |
Friendly match |
Friendly match |
Away match |
04/24, 23:45 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Spånaberne |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/25, 07:05 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
FCCHUGUTII |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/25, 09:25 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Phoenix Town |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/25, 12:20 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Real barweel |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/25, 18:40 |
7 - 0
|
W
|
Shilton Town |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/25, 23:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC Alfie |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/26, 08:40 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Spånaberne |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/26, 14:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Sofa |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/26, 17:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Klubbed |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/26, 22:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Master Pizzamaker |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/27, 06:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Effege |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/27, 12:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SARMIZEGETUSA |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/27, 14:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Phoenix Town |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/27, 18:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Brentford |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/27, 21:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Genky FC |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/28, 09:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Name on the Trophy |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/28, 10:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SC Speranta |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/28, 13:25 |