Frederikshavn United
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | W | As Oravita | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 09:05 |
0 - 1 | L | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 09:45 |
2 - 0 | L | Ac dragon IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 11:10 |
3 - 1 | W | Thanning United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 13:00 |
0 - 1 | L | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 13:10 |
0 - 5 | W | Hjallese CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 01:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 13:50 |
0 - 1 | W | Udskifterne FC | Coppa Italia, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 16:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 18:45 |
1 - 0 | L | London Gordons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 21:25 |
2 - 0 | L | SuperMagic | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 00:45 |
3 - 1 | W | The Green Knights | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 02:15 |
1 - 2 | L | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 08:50 |
2 - 0 | W | The Walking | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 11:55 |
1 - 3 | W | Team afg | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 14:25 |
0 - 2 | L | Italiano Gino | Coppa Italia, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/01, 17:35 |
0 - 0 | D | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 00:25 |
0 - 1 | L | London Gordons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 07:25 |
0 - 2 | L | Ac dragon IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 10:00 |
0 - 0 | D | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 20:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 09:20 |
5 - 0 | L | The Walking | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 09:55 |
1 - 0 | L | Thanning United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 14:20 |
0 - 1 | L | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 17:40 |
0 - 1 | L | As Oravita | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 21:50 |
1 - 1 | D | SuperMagic | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 01:55 |
1 - 0 | W | Team afg | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 02:15 |
0 - 1 | W | The Green Knights | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 13:05 |
Preview » | - | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 16:05 |
Preview » | - | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 01:10 |
Preview » | - | Hjallese CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 12:45 |