Frederikshavn United
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 01:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Team afg | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 11:20 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Marulio | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 14:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Milano FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 14:45 |
2 - 1 | F | Underdogs IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 17:20 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Mors Drenge | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 12:25 |
1 - 0 | F | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 15:45 |
2 - 0 | F | La Nacuary | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 16:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 17:45 |
1 - 2 | F | Imperium Romanum | Coppa Italia, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:50 |
2 - 1 | V | SuperMagic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 01:40 |
0 - 1 | F | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 05:15 |
0 - 3 | V | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 08:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 14:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Villa Lamponi | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 1 | F | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 08:05 |
4 - 0 | F | Thanning United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 10:15 |
0 - 0 | O | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 14:15 |
2 - 0 | F | Milano FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Team afg | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Thanning United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Underdogs IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Marulio | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Villa Lamponi | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | SuperMagic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt » | - | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt » | - | La Nacuary | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Mors Drenge | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 14:05 |