Frederikshavn United
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | United de Speciale FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 01:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Team afg | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 11:20 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Marulio | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 14:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Milano FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 14:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Underdogs IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 17:20 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Mors Drenge | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 12:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Projekt Masterclass | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 15:45 |
2 - 0 | T | La Nacuary | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 16:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Kulaksiz Elite | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 17:45 |
1 - 2 | T | Imperium Romanum | Coppa Italia, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 21:50 |
2 - 1 | V | SuperMagic | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 01:40 |
0 - 1 | T | AC BloodKillers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 05:15 |
0 - 3 | V | Fillipinerne FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 08:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Vitaliz United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 14:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Villa Lamponi | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 20:55 |
0 - 1 | T | United de Speciale FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 08:05 |
4 - 0 | T | Thanning United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 10:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Kulaksiz Elite | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 14:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Milano FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | Team afg | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | Thanning United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Vitaliz United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | Underdogs IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Marulio | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | Villa Lamponi | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | SuperMagic | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | Fillipinerne FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | AC BloodKillers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | Projekt Masterclass | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | La Nacuary | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 11:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Mors Drenge | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 14:05 |