Niels Nielsen BK

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
Preview » - Stella Bucharest Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 10:00
Preview » - Batum FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 12:50
Preview » - AC Banzai Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 13:50
Preview » - FC RUMLE Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 14:35
Preview » - Gnuville BK Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 15:40
Preview » - AC Tåsten Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-22, 05:40
Preview » - Grazie Milan Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-22, 07:25
Preview » - Team Bagger Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-22, 15:50
Preview » - Morild Dream Team Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-22, 17:30
Preview » - Inter Futsal Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-22, 23:35
Preview » - Torpedo Trollhättan Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-23, 05:05
Preview » - Orange Beavers Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-23, 10:05
Preview » - AC Milan Project Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-23, 11:10
Preview » - Porto Athletic Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-23, 15:10
Preview » - AC Tåsten Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-23, 22:40
Preview » - Polles Elite Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-23, 23:20
Preview » - FC RUMLE Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-24, 06:45
Preview » - Stella Bucharest Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-24, 21:05
Preview » - Porto Athletic Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-25, 07:25
Preview » - Polles Elite Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-25, 10:50
Preview » - AC Banzai Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-25, 17:35
Preview » - Batum FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-25, 19:00
Preview » - Gnuville BK Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-25, 19:30
Preview » - Orange Beavers Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-26, 04:45
Preview » - AC Milan Project Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-26, 06:40
Preview » - Inter Futsal Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-26, 18:20
Preview » - Torpedo Trollhättan Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-26, 21:30
Preview » - Grazie Milan Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-27, 10:25
Preview » - Morild Dream Team Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-27, 10:45
Preview » - Team Bagger Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-27, 12:40