FC Küntz
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | L | Nigatoni CF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 14:05 |
0 - 6 | W | RAndres acfc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 16:20 |
1 - 0 | W | De blå ulve | FA Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/29, 17:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 18:50 |
1 - 2 | L | AC Kamikaze | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 20:40 |
1 - 0 | W | UpTheBlades | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 23:20 |
0 - 4 | W | Zieloni | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 11:20 |
5 - 0 | L | Olympica De Arsenal | FA Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 15:55 |
0 - 0 | D | Ninja forest team | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 20:30 |
2 - 1 | W | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 22:15 |
2 - 0 | W | Mills United FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 23:30 |
0 - 0 | D | The Real Leeds United | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 01:35 |
0 - 1 | W | Hunkey Monkeys FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 08:50 |
2 - 2 | D | KS Grodziszczko | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 14:05 |
3 - 1 | W | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 22:55 |
6 - 0 | W | RAndres acfc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 10:15 |
0 - 1 | W | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 12:10 |
2 - 0 | W | Yeovil Toon | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 13:45 |
0 - 1 | W | Sorendrenge if | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 18:15 |
2 - 0 | W | Ninja forest team | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 20:50 |
0 - 2 | W | AC Kamikaze | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 06:35 |
1 - 0 | W | Nigatoni CF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 13:15 |
1 - 1 | D | UpTheBlades | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 17:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Sorendrenge if | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 18:45 |
3 - 1 | W | The Real Leeds United | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 01:00 |
0 - 1 | L | KS Grodziszczko | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 06:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Yeovil Toon | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 10:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Hunkey Monkeys FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 11:25 |
Preview » | - | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 15:30 |
Preview » | - | Mills United FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 02:15 |
Preview » | - | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | Zieloni | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 12:55 |