Ljuti Krajisnici
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | W | FK Sydvestsjælland | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 02:10 |
0 - 1 | W | Okson FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 02:45 |
0 - 5 | W | FC Brummubomm | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 14:30 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Barcälona | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 18:35 |
1 - 0 | W | Frejlev CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 20:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Los Vikingos | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 12:05 |
0 - 0 | D | Punch Dreamteam | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 12:25 |
1 - 1 | D | FJ Tantor | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 14:05 |
3 - 0 | W | ISI Højskole FC | Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 17:10 |
1 - 0 | L | Sørensen BK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 20:10 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Tanks | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 23:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Karlas Kabale | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 00:15 |
1 - 0 | L | Taskforce | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 06:45 |
Preview » | - | Broccotelli FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | Hæwe IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 11:35 |
Preview » | - | MasterMauf | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 21:15 |
Preview » | - | LNBK | Landspokalturneringen, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/08, 22:40 |
Preview » | - | Gudenå FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 02:35 |
Preview » | - | FJ Tantor | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 07:45 |
Preview » | - | Punch Dreamteam | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Barcälona | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 18:00 |
Preview » | - | Gudenå FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 01:45 |
Preview » | - | Frejlev CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 02:15 |
Preview » | - | Taskforce | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | Okson FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 07:40 |
Preview » | - | FK Sydvestsjælland | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 15:25 |
Preview » | - | MasterMauf | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Karlas Kabale | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 08:15 |
Preview » | - | Broccotelli FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | Hæwe IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 17:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Tanks | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 02:45 |
Preview » | - | Sørensen BK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 05:15 |
Preview » | - | Los Vikingos | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 09:55 |