Danishfcwarriors
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 3 | L | Hollensted IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 02:25 |
1 - 4 | W | The Klubben | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 11:05 |
0 - 0 | D | Le Havre Athletic Club | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 13:35 |
1 - 0 | W | Tokyo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 14:45 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Bagent | Coupe De France, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/13, 19:25 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Manchester utd FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 01:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Real Retired | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 14:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Tåsingefb | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 15:05 |
2 - 1 | L | Unavngivet FC | Coupe De France, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/14, 17:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Dame Ndoye | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 19:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Klodsmajoren FF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 22:25 |
Preview » | - | Union Brentford | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 12:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Prime | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 15:50 |
Preview » | - | Ilianna AC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 18:35 |
Preview » | - | Herresenior Otte ØFC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 19:00 |
Preview » | - | MatKroNie | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 19:45 |
Preview » | - | Sun Academy | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 05:15 |
Preview » | - | Tokyo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 14:20 |
Preview » | - | Tåsingefb | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 20:35 |
Preview » | - | Real Retired | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 23:15 |
Preview » | - | Sun Academy | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 01:55 |
Preview » | - | The Klubben | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 08:55 |
Preview » | - | Le Havre Athletic Club | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 15:55 |
Preview » | - | MatKroNie | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 17:10 |
Preview » | - | Hollensted IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 19:45 |
Preview » | - | Herresenior Otte ØFC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Ilianna AC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | Union Brentford | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 19:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Prime | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 19:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Manchester utd FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 06:50 |
Preview » | - | Dame Ndoye | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 07:45 |
Preview » | - | Klodsmajoren FF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 12:20 |