FC Ustoppelig
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | W | deuheldigehelte | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 10:40 |
2 - 0 | W | Team Harreby | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 11:15 |
0 - 0 | D | FC BarceDave | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 16:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Rimo of Silence | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 18:00 |
2 - 0 | L | Ditzel FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 19:00 |
0 - 0 | D | Fc Meyerheim | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 02:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Byberzas FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 11:55 |
2 - 1 | W | Ulsted Boldklub | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 12:20 |
1 - 2 | L | AC Oreneo | Copa del Rey, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 14:45 |
0 - 2 | W | Qaz | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 18:20 |
1 - 3 | W | Sheffield W | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 00:15 |
Preview » | - | Longkicker Wizards FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 14:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Daja | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 19:15 |
Preview » | - | De utrolige tvillinger | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 21:55 |
Preview » | - | Fc westeros | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 22:05 |
Preview » | - | Ditzel FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 12:15 |
Preview » | - | Ulsted Boldklub | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 15:50 |
Preview » | - | FC BarceDave | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 16:35 |
Preview » | - | Los Colchoneros | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 21:00 |
Preview » | - | Team Harreby | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 08:05 |
Preview » | - | Los Colchoneros | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 11:55 |
Preview » | - | deuheldigehelte | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 12:15 |
Preview » | - | Rimo of Silence | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 14:05 |
Preview » | - | De utrolige tvillinger | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 22:55 |
Preview » | - | Longkicker Wizards FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 14:10 |
Preview » | - | Fc westeros | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 18:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Daja | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 19:50 |
Preview » | - | Sheffield W | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | Fc Meyerheim | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 01:15 |
Preview » | - | Qaz | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 01:50 |
Preview » | - | Byberzas FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 09:40 |