Korning IF
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 - 0 | W | Chaidemeni | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 08:10 |
0 - 6 | W | Ano Milia | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 11:45 |
0 - 4 | W | Ethnikos Pano Chorio | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 13:15 |
3 - 2 | L | Frankfurt Friends | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 04/29, 16:25 |
6 - 0 | W | Olympiakos Donousa | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 17:30 |
0 - 6 | W | Nestos Kallergou | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 18:40 |
1 - 0 | L | Rossoneri | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 00:35 |
2 - 0 | L | Sam Sulek | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 01:20 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Steff Houlberg | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 08:00 |
6 - 0 | W | Nestos Peristeria | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 16:05 |
8 - 0 | W | Olympiakos Aptera | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 10:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Los Azurri FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 11:30 |
0 - 5 | W | Ethnikos Kariotissa | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 13:00 |
0 - 5 | W | Koufalia Kato | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 13:45 |
6 - 0 | W | Ethnikos Kostalexi | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 23:25 |
0 - 5 | W | Nestos Peristeria | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 06:20 |
7 - 0 | W | Ano Milia | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 09:05 |
0 - 0 | D | Muif | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 11:15 |
0 - 7 | W | Chaidemeni | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 13:10 |
5 - 0 | W | Koufalia Kato | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 00:55 |
4 - 0 | W | Nestos Kallergou | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 13:20 |
0 - 3 | W | Olympiakos Donousa | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 17:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Muif | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 22:40 |
8 - 0 | W | Ethnikos Pano Chorio | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 23:35 |
0 - 6 | W | Olympiakos Aptera | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 00:40 |
6 - 0 | W | Ethnikos Kariotissa | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 13:15 |
0 - 6 | W | Ethnikos Kostalexi | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 14:05 |
Preview » | - | Los Azurri FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 18:20 |
Preview » | - | Sam Sulek | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 00:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Steff Houlberg | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 01:55 |
Preview » | - | Rossoneri | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 10:15 |