Farmorsfodboldklub
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | Southcoast | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 01:20 |
2 - 2 | D | Madsen E BK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 02:20 |
0 - 5 | W | Rippenweier | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 07:05 |
2 - 1 | L | FCDarum | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 14:20 |
3 - 0 | W | FC Raven | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:50 |
0 - 2 | W | Frk fri | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 23:05 |
0 - 3 | L | Adizero AC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 02:35 |
1 - 1 | D | FeTeWe | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 13:25 |
3 - 0 | L | Aalborg ungdomsakademi | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/07, 17:55 |
4 - 0 | L | FC Tasmanian Devils | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 18:10 |
1 - 0 | L | Northern Magic | DFB-Pokal, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 20:10 |
0 - 7 | W | Merkur | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 22:05 |
1 - 3 | W | AC FKS | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 08:25 |
4 - 0 | W | Union Warszawa | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 12:00 |
4 - 0 | W | Hengstbacherhof | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 12:35 |
0 - 3 | W | Karsten | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/08, 16:25 |
5 - 1 | W | FC Wendessen | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 17:40 |
2 - 1 | L | Arentsminde United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 19:30 |
1 - 2 | L | Rheydter SpV | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 01:55 |
1 - 0 | L | FeTeWe | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 10:10 |
0 - 3 | W | FC Raven | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 10:35 |
1 - 2 | L | Frk fri | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 19:45 |
Preview » | - | Southcoast | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 05:15 |
Preview » | - | Rippenweier | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 08:20 |
Preview » | - | Madsen E BK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 09:50 |
Preview » | - | AC FKS | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 10:15 |
Preview » | - | Rheydter SpV | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 19:05 |
Preview » | - | Arentsminde United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 08:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Wendessen | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 13:40 |
Preview » | - | Hengstbacherhof | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 15:05 |
Preview » | - | Union Warszawa | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 20:05 |
Preview » | - | Adizero AC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Merkur | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 12:25 |
Preview » | - | FC Tasmanian Devils | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 13:50 |