Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Gounitsa |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 11:25 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Chris Machines |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 12:25 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
FC Ruen |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 13:50 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Acient FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 18:10 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Anagennisi Khionata |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 19:20 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Langesø IF |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 02:15 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Tarapsa |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 02:45 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Sonic United |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 11:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Nestos Mykines |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 23:15 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Anagennisi Katakalion |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 01:00 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Palaia Khavari |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 01:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Alifeira |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 14:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tsekirion |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 15:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Komitadhes |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 22:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gounitsa |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 06:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nestos Mykines |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 10:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Roumpado |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 11:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Khionata |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 13:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tsekirion |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 00:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Acient FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 02:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Ruen |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 08:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Chris Machines |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 16:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Roumpado |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 19:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Komitadhes |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 02:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Alifeira |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 07:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Palaia Khavari |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 12:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Katakalion |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 15:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sonic United |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 02:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Langesø IF |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/19, 09:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tarapsa |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/19, 10:45 |