Sparta Prag
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | W | Eses CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 06:35 |
2 - 0 | W | De glade armatøre | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 11:40 |
0 - 1 | W | Bølle Steen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 19:45 |
1 - 4 | W | Golden Palace | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 22:20 |
3 - 0 | W | Osted United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 22:50 |
1 - 1 | D | f c petersen if | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 02:20 |
1 - 0 | L | Fc Sirops | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 17:05 |
2 - 0 | W | Fc Luckyboys | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 20:05 |
0 - 1 | L | Bonnorville United | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 21:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Free Palestine FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 23:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Shanghai Athletico | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 00:50 |
0 - 1 | W | RC Strasbourg | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 01:00 |
1 - 0 | L | Otterups stolthed | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 17:20 |
1 - 0 | L | Frederiksberg IF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 19:45 |
3 - 0 | W | Golden Palace | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 02:45 |
0 - 4 | L | f c petersen if | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 15:55 |
4 - 0 | L | Eses CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 18:05 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Gulddreng | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 20:40 |
0 - 1 | L | Red Bull Leeds | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 22:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Bølle Steen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 19:20 |
2 - 2 | D | Osted United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 19:30 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Gulddreng | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 20:00 |
3 - 0 | L | De glade armatøre | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 20:35 |
2 - 2 | D | Otterups stolthed | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 07:45 |
2 - 1 | W | RC Strasbourg | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 07:55 |
2 - 1 | L | Shanghai Athletico | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 08:15 |
0 - 1 | W | Red Bull Leeds | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 11:30 |
Preview » | - | Frederiksberg IF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 17:30 |
Preview » | - | Fc Sirops | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 11:20 |
Preview » | - | Fc Luckyboys | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 14:05 |
Preview » | - | Free Palestine FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 14:35 |