SuperCobras

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
1 - 0 L tha help Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-23, 01:45
0 - 2 L Inter Futsal Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-23, 13:10
1 - 3 L FC Kvartfod Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-23, 15:30
3 - 0 L Innovation FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-23, 21:00
6 - 0 L Flappy Bird FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-24, 08:05
0 - 2 L Torpedo John Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-24, 11:00
2 - 1 L Aalborg Army Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-24, 12:05
3 - 4 L SolrødsTalenter Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-24, 12:25
0 - 4 L FC Aaløse Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-24, 15:40
1 - 0 L Claudes Bacon Ryttere Copa do Brasil, Round 2 Cup match Away match 11-24, 18:50
4 - 0 L FC VxD Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-24, 23:40
1 - 2 L Fc lutters Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-25, 08:35
2 - 1 L Barbecue Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-25, 10:35
2 - 1 W HundeBi Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-25, 14:40
0 - 1 L Dubai Burj Khalifa Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-26, 00:10
2 - 0 L FC Aaløse Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-26, 05:45
3 - 1 L Bergsters Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-26, 11:25
2 - 0 L FC Kvartfod Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-26, 12:10
0 - 3 L Flappy Bird FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-26, 18:30
4 - 0 L Dubai Burj Khalifa Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-26, 23:35
1 - 2 L tha help Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-27, 13:00
3 - 0 L Inter Futsal Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-27, 14:50
0 - 5 L Innovation FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-27, 20:05
4 - 1 L Fc lutters Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-27, 23:50
0 - 3 L Barbecue Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 09:10
0 - 3 L FC VxD Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 12:25
0 - 4 L Bergsters Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 18:00
2 - 0 L HundeBi Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 18:25
0 - 2 L Aalborg Army Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 00:20
5 - 1 L SolrødsTalenter Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 04:15
Preview » - Torpedo John Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 12:15