AC Opium
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | W | Nestos Perivolos | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 07:50 |
0 - 3 | W | Acherousia | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 10:10 |
0 - 3 | W | Anthofiton | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 13:45 |
2 - 1 | W | EMil Ros | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 22:05 |
0 - 1 | L | HeisenBerg IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 23:20 |
0 - 6 | W | Olympiakos Pelagos | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 13:25 |
2 - 0 | W | Ayia Itini | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 14:50 |
1 - 2 | W | Leedsbrøndby | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 17:25 |
0 - 1 | L | Abdi FC | Greek Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/23, 20:55 |
3 - 0 | W | Anagennisi Tselendata | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 23:05 |
3 - 0 | L | Garipa village | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 11:20 |
4 - 0 | W | Olympiakos Fitoki | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 12:15 |
0 - 5 | W | Atsiprania | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 13:00 |
6 - 0 | W | Ethnikos Zarkon | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 19:05 |
3 - 0 | W | Anagennisi Rosilovon | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 20:20 |
7 - 0 | W | Nestos Perivolos | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 01:10 |
0 - 1 | W | Psychrovrysi | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 06:55 |
0 - 4 | W | Ayia Itini | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 08:20 |
2 - 0 | L | HeisenBerg IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 17:45 |
8 - 0 | W | Anthofiton | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 01:20 |
1 - 0 | L | EMil Ros | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 07:25 |
0 - 6 | W | Ethnikos Zarkon | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 15:10 |
3 - 0 | W | Psychrovrysi | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 20:15 |
Preview » | - | Acherousia | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 22:00 |
Preview » | - | Olympiakos Fitoki | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 06:30 |
Preview » | - | Garipa village | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 09:00 |
Preview » | - | Anagennisi Rosilovon | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 12:50 |
Preview » | - | Atsiprania | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 21:05 |
Preview » | - | Anagennisi Tselendata | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 01:25 |
Preview » | - | Olympiakos Pelagos | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 05:20 |
Preview » | - | Leedsbrøndby | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 14:05 |