Gudenå FC

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
1 - 1 D BECKS FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 07-05, 22:25
0 - 2 L AC Mylle Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 07-06, 06:20
2 - 1 L Kyoto Okami FC Friendly match Friendly match Away match 07-06, 09:15
1 - 0 L FC Meadow Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 07-06, 09:45
1 - 1 D Brøndens FK Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 07-06, 12:10
1 - 2 W Philipsens Dreamteam Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 07-06, 17:30
1 - 1 D The Wrecking Crew Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 07-07, 00:30
4 - 0 W Sønderborg Kings DFB-Pokal, Round 2 Cup match Home match 07-07, 12:00
0 - 0 D Bob Jones FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 07-07, 15:15
1 - 0 W FC Steelhead Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 07-07, 16:00
1 - 1 D FC Joma Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 07-07, 17:15
1 - 0 L Kyoto Okami FC Friendly match Friendly match Away match 07-07, 21:30
1 - 2 L Karsten Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 07-08, 06:35
3 - 0 W Kyoto Okami FC Friendly match Friendly match Home match 07-08, 08:30
1 - 1 D mormors tropper Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 07-08, 09:25
0 - 2 W DaddyRocks Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 07-08, 09:50
1 - 0 W MBerg City DFB-Pokal, Round 3 Cup match Home match 07-08, 12:35
0 - 1 W Horsedammen FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 07-08, 15:05
1 - 1 D FC Rødvin Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 07-08, 16:55
1 - 0 L Mujilo Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 07-09, 06:25
1 - 3 W Kyoto Okami FC Friendly match Friendly match Away match 07-09, 08:30
2 - 1 L BECKS FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 07-09, 11:45
1 - 1 D FC Steelhead Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 07-09, 15:35
1 - 2 L Philipsens Dreamteam Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 07-09, 17:50
2 - 0 L Proosterbos Cannibals DFB-Pokal, Round 4 Cup match Away match 07-09, 19:55
1 - 0 L AC Mylle Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 07-10, 05:05
0 - 2 L Brøndens FK Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 07-10, 05:50
1 - 2 L Kyoto Okami FC Friendly match Friendly match Home match 07-10, 09:50
1 - 3 W Karsten Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 07-10, 09:55
0 - 1 L Mujilo Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 07-10, 15:10
1 - 2 L FC Meadow Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 07-10, 19:25
4 - 1 L Kyoto Okami FC Friendly match Friendly match Away match Yesterday, 00:50
1 - 2 L Horsedammen FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 09:00
0 - 2 W mormors tropper Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match Yesterday, 14:40
2 - 1 L FC Rødvin Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match Yesterday, 17:50
3 - 0 W DaddyRocks Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 21:00
1 - 2 L The Wrecking Crew Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 22:15
2 - 0 W Kyoto Okami FC Friendly match Friendly match Home match Today, 03:00
1 - 2 L Bob Jones FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Today, 04:55
3 - 1 L FC Joma Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match Today, 07:40