AC Tapdrup
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | L | Ruby FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 09:05 |
3 - 0 | L | Nørgaard Gunners | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 09:35 |
3 - 1 | L | FCK LANG | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 13:25 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Pladekontrakt | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 04/29, 19:15 |
0 - 2 | L | Flying Dutchmen | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 21:20 |
2 - 1 | L | Super Whites | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 02:15 |
2 - 0 | L | Bovense Elite | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 10:10 |
2 - 0 | L | Alanya FC | Copa do Brasil, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 14:30 |
0 - 3 | L | Agerskov FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 20:40 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Chrex | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 22:40 |
0 - 1 | L | Team Smølfeland | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 23:25 |
6 - 0 | L | AFC Reeperbahn | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 07:10 |
1 - 0 | L | Hedensted FTW | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 08:15 |
0 - 2 | L | Fatums Tropper | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 11:55 |
1 - 2 | L | Team fmanger | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 18:15 |
0 - 2 | L | sebsch | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 00:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Agerskov FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 02:45 |
4 - 1 | L | ArneFC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 07:40 |
2 - 3 | L | Bovense Elite | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 14:10 |
0 - 4 | L | FCK LANG | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 21:00 |
2 - 0 | L | Ruby FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 09:40 |
3 - 0 | L | Flying Dutchmen | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 12:10 |
0 - 2 | L | Nørgaard Gunners | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 13:25 |
3 - 0 | L | sebsch | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 15:35 |
1 - 1 | D | AFC Reeperbahn | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 05:15 |
3 - 0 | L | Fatums Tropper | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 07:25 |
2 - 0 | W | ArneFC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 16:25 |
1 - 0 | L | Team fmanger | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 17:20 |
2 - 1 | W | Hedensted FTW | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 17:40 |
Preview » | - | Team Smølfeland | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 01:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Chrex | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 01:55 |
Preview » | - | Super Whites | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 08:40 |