MV Academy
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | Fyrkat United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 08:30 |
1 - 2 | W | FC Osaka | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 09:55 |
4 - 0 | W | Blancos FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 14:15 |
1 - 3 | W | Little Hulton Albion | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 04/22, 18:20 |
0 - 0 | D | xerez cf | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 20:20 |
2 - 0 | L | Black Knight | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 00:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Specta United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 02:50 |
0 - 2 | L | FC GadeSpade | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 09:15 |
3 - 1 | L | Jens The Killer Kitty | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 13:20 |
1 - 2 | L | Bryditos | Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/23, 17:10 |
0 - 1 | L | Raisaa CK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 20:40 |
3 - 0 | L | RandersRangers | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 00:40 |
3 - 0 | L | FC Brunello | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 00:55 |
3 - 0 | W | AMF BK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 15:10 |
0 - 1 | L | Vesthegnet | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 16:05 |
0 - 4 | L | Sydkystens Elite | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 21:10 |
1 - 0 | W | Dardie IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 01:25 |
1 - 2 | L | Black Knight | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 09:20 |
2 - 0 | L | Raisaa CK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 11:40 |
2 - 1 | L | Blancos FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 19:25 |
2 - 4 | W | Dardie IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 01:25 |
4 - 1 | L | xerez cf | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 07:00 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Osaka | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 07:35 |
1 - 2 | L | Fyrkat United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 09:45 |
0 - 3 | L | FC Brunello | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 11:20 |
Preview » | - | Sydkystens Elite | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 07:15 |
Preview » | - | AMF BK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 16:40 |
Preview » | - | Vesthegnet | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 17:50 |
Preview » | - | RandersRangers | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 21:30 |
Preview » | - | FC GadeSpade | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 09:20 |
Preview » | - | Specta United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | Jens The Killer Kitty | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 11:45 |