Oldyer

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
1 - 0 W Dannebrogs drenge Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 01-20, 07:45
2 - 0 W Trylmands Drenge Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 01-20, 08:30
1 - 0 L FC Tanks Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 01-20, 20:15
0 - 0 D Schollerts Machines Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 01-20, 22:10
1 - 0 W tømrermændene Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 01-21, 00:30
0 - 1 L Bleeds Virtual Manager World Cup, Round 2 Cup match Home match 01-21, 12:05
2 - 0 W Ølsted FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 01-21, 14:05
2 - 1 L Bårdur FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 01-21, 14:35
0 - 3 W FC Svendbent Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 Cup match Away match 01-21, 18:20
2 - 1 W Quan FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 01-21, 20:10
0 - 0 D USC Upstate Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 01-21, 22:40
1 - 1 D Merz Academy FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 01-22, 07:20
1 - 0 L Den tunge støvle Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 01-22, 12:25
0 - 3 W FC Henneman Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 01-22, 17:40
0 - 1 L Flemming GF Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 01-22, 18:15
2 - 0 L liverpools year Landspokalturneringen, Round 3 Cup match Away match 01-22, 20:10
3 - 0 W PlutTeam Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 01-23, 06:05
1 - 1 D tømrermændene Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 01-23, 07:35
2 - 1 W Bårdur FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 01-23, 10:45
0 - 3 W Academy Hjallerup Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 01-23, 16:30
0 - 0 D Dannebrogs drenge Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 01-23, 21:10
0 - 1 W PlutTeam Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 01-24, 00:55
0 - 1 W Trylmands Drenge Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 01-24, 09:10
1 - 1 D Schollerts Machines Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 01-24, 10:05
2 - 0 W FC Tanks Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 01-24, 10:35
2 - 1 W Academy Hjallerup Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 05:35
1 - 1 D Merz Academy FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 08:45
1 - 0 W FC Henneman Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 12:20
1 - 2 W Flemming GF Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 13:25
1 - 1 D Den tunge støvle Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 19:25
3 - 1 W USC Upstate Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 05:50
1 - 1 D Ølsted FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 09:30
1 - 0 L Quan FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 10:50