The Great Dane

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
2 - 0 F Mechs Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22 Feb 07:45
0 - 3 V Glibstrup IF Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22 Feb 16:20
3 - 0 V DausClub Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22 Feb 17:55
1 - 0 V Over Slebsager FK Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22 Feb 21:50
0 - 3 F FC Borussia Teeth Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22 Feb 22:30
2 - 1 F The Danish Vikings Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23 Feb 02:00
0 - 2 F Jammer United Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23 Feb 09:10
1 - 1 O almera Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23 Feb 12:20
1 - 1 O Danmark Academy Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23 Feb 20:35
0 - 3 V Sønder Sejerslev Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24 Feb 01:40
1 - 0 F The team eg Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24 Feb 10:40
0 - 1 F La Pulga FC Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24 Feb 15:35
2 - 0 F Tønder FC Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24 Feb 18:15
0 - 2 F NorthClub FC Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25 Feb 01:45
4 - 0 F FC Borussia Teeth Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25 Feb 09:55
1 - 0 F Smidstrup UTD Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25 Feb 11:20
1 - 3 F almera Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25 Feb 13:35
1 - 1 O Mechs Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25 Feb 14:55
0 - 4 V DausClub Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26 Feb 02:05
0 - 4 V Over Slebsager FK Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26 Feb 15:30
4 - 1 V Glibstrup IF Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 26 Feb 16:35
0 - 2 F Smidstrup UTD Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 26 Feb 20:55
0 - 2 F The team eg Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 27 Feb 12:40
0 - 3 V La Pulga FC Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 27 Feb 14:00
2 - 1 V Sønder Sejerslev Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 27 Feb 18:00
0 - 3 F Tønder FC Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 27 Feb 21:55
5 - 1 F NorthClub FC Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 27 Feb 23:05
0 - 1 F The Danish Vikings Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 28 Feb 07:25
2 - 0 F Danmark Academy Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28 Feb 09:30
5 - 0 F Jammer United Division 5, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28 Feb 12:20