Fixtures
Select round:
|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
04-22, 14:40 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
FC Kongeholdet |
2 - 1 |
LGC Elite |
Division 3, Group 3 |
04-22, 14:40 |
Division 5, Group 2 |
Brentford |
0 - 2 |
FC Musvit |
Division 4, Group 4 |
04-22, 14:55 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Bobs boys |
2 - 1 |
Empath |
Division 4, Group 4 |
04-22, 15:00 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Marcelo Bielsa |
0 - 2 |
Leyton Orient |
Premier League |
04-22, 15:00 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
New Mancunians FC |
3 - 0 |
Atletico Karunaharan |
Division 5, Group 5 |
04-22, 15:00 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
KS Grodziszczko |
2 - 0 |
Gellilydan Athletic |
Division 4, Group 7 |
04-22, 15:05 |
Division 4, Group 7 |
Wycombe Townies |
2 - 0 |
Newcastle United |
Division 4, Group 1 |
04-22, 15:15 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Vandhenter FC |
3 - 0 |
Ziggs FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
04-22, 15:15 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Vejen Boldklub |
3 - 0 |
Tarm GF |
Division 4, Group 8 |
04-22, 15:25 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Pigeon FC |
4 - 2 |
Nyborg United |
Division 5, Group 1 |
04-22, 15:25 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Yeovil Toon |
1 - 0 |
Hedeboerne |
Division 4, Group 8 |
04-22, 15:40 |
Division 5, Group 2 |
Name on the Trophy |
0 - 4 |
Gudenå FC |
Premier League |
04-22, 15:45 |
Division 4, Group 7 |
Skryterunited |
1 - 0 |
SV Svanhausen |
Division 5, Group 1 |
04-22, 15:50 |
Division 5, Group 3 |
NsExtra |
0 - 3 |
Egern United |
Division 5, Group 10 |
04-22, 15:50 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Leigh Football |
1 - 2 |
Derby Boyz FC |
Division 2, Group 1 |
04-22, 15:50 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
FC bullybob |
1 - 0 |
Bla fc |
Division 6, Group 19 |
04-22, 15:55 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
The wohlgemuths |
2 - 1 |
Jefferson Rovers |
Division 3, Group 4 |
04-22, 16:00 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Herrestrup Hangers |
0 - 1 |
Winchester Camp |
Division 3, Group 1 |
04-22, 16:00 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Much Better Gunners |
1 - 0 |
Esbjergfb |
Division 3, Group 3 |
04-22, 16:05 |
Division 4, Group 5 |
Nelle IK |
1 - 4 |
De blå ulve |
Division 3, Group 3 |
04-22, 16:10 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Liverpool FC |
0 - 2 |
Franko FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
04-22, 16:20 |
Division 5, Group 7 |
Hoofers FC |
1 - 3 |
Backallyshinkickers |
Division 4, Group 2 |
04-22, 16:35 |
Premier League |
Fcmortensen |
2 - 0 |
Peewees Penguins |
Division 3, Group 2 |
04-22, 16:40 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Magic Monkeys |
2 - 1 |
Aiki FC |
Division 3, Group 1 |
04-22, 16:45 |
Division 5, Group 10 |
Tony United |
1 - 3 |
Grimsby Town Mariners |
Division 4, Group 7 |
04-22, 16:50 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
OB United |
3 - 0 |
Carlton Athletic FC |
Division 5, Group 8 |
04-22, 17:05 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Vale Oak FC |
4 - 0 |
FCCHUGUTII |
Division 5, Group 2 |
04-22, 17:10 |
Division 5, Group 8 |
Manchester mowers |
1 - 3 |
Ninja forest team |
Division 4, Group 8 |
04-22, 17:10 |
Premier League |
liverpools year |
2 - 1 |
Fremad MT |
Division 5, Group 1 |
04-22, 17:10 |
Division 5, Group 2 |
WAKEY WANDERERS |
4 - 0 |
Avete Calcio |
Division 5, Group 13 |