FA Cup

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
06-02, 13:00 Division 5, Group 4 Blood Splatter Utd 1 - 2 Shartlepool Division 4, Group 1
06-02, 13:05 Division 2, Group 2 Stenhousemuir FC 2 - 0 Vestervang FF Division 4, Group 4
06-02, 13:10 Division 4, Group 5 FF Sevmyri 3 - 0 Srotenherg FC Division 5, Group 4
06-02, 13:10 Division 4, Group 6 PSV Sawston 2 - 0 Ulsted Division 6, Group 3
06-02, 13:10 Division 4, Group 5 Højfyn FC 5 - 0 Uber Chelsea FC Division 5, Group 10
06-02, 13:25 Division 4, Group 7 Tottenham Hotspur II 0 - 3 Shiranui FC Division 2, Group 1
06-02, 13:30 Division 6, Group 3 Alpha Wolf 0 - 2 StoreUlv FC Division 4, Group 8
06-02, 13:30 Division 4, Group 5 Chatterley Whitfield 3 - 2 YATE WEST END A F C Division 5, Group 8
06-02, 13:30 Division 5, Group 7 JonasRixFC 1 - 4 Avalon Raptors Division 5, Group 6
06-02, 13:30 Division 4, Group 8 Hoofers FC 2 - 1 FC JJA Sport Studio Division 5, Group 10
06-02, 13:35 Division 7, Group 40 Ddddddddd 0 - 7 FC BABAU Division 5, Group 3
06-02, 13:40 Premier League FC Bucs 2 - 0 Camred Rovers Division 5, Group 14
06-02, 13:45 Division 3, Group 4 Skalbronx Sportsklub 0 - 1 kak holdet Division 2, Group 1
06-02, 13:45 Division 5, Group 1 Tracys Treats 2 - 3 AFC Manyork Division 6, Group 9
06-02, 13:55 Division 5, Group 10 FC MidtjyIIand 0 - 2 KS Warta Poznan Division 4, Group 7
06-02, 14:00 Division 6, Group 7 Støvring United 0 - 7 De gale hunde Division 4, Group 4
06-02, 14:00 Division 4, Group 4 AVFC Odense 6 - 0 Grimsby Town Mariners Division 5, Group 14
06-02, 14:05 Division 4, Group 2 Katherines United 5 - 0 Westcoast Eagles Division 5, Group 13
06-02, 14:05 Premier League Hvids Allstars 4 - 0 FCDarum Division 4, Group 1
06-02, 14:05 Division 7, Group 15 EastMadmen FC 0 - 1 Tved Boldklub Division 4, Group 7
06-02, 14:20 Division 4, Group 6 Sharnford Blaze FC 0 - 2 FC Quadrophenia Division 3, Group 4
06-02, 14:20 Division 5, Group 16 Kelly Brooks GString 0 - 1 Vandhenter FC Division 3, Group 4
06-02, 14:25 Division 5, Group 10 MARSH AFC 3 - 0 Peveril Rovers Division 6, Group 12
06-02, 14:35 Division 5, Group 15 Ardmore Rovers 1 - 0 Pinarbasi Division 6, Group 20
06-02, 14:45 Division 4, Group 3 Highfield United 6 - 0 FC Fatzumo Division 5, Group 10
06-02, 14:45 Division 4, Group 4 Rhayader Town FC 1 - 2 Hjallerup Marked Division 2, Group 1
06-02, 14:45 Division 3, Group 1 AFCSouthampton 0 - 1 Derby County Division 4, Group 4
06-02, 14:45 Division 6, Group 7 Bobbys left boot 0 - 2 Vale Oak FC Division 3, Group 2
06-02, 14:50 Division 5, Group 8 TeamBjarne 1 - 3 Olde FC Division 3, Group 2
06-02, 14:50 Premier League Nico City 3 - 0 Saints CF Division 4, Group 1