Division 6, Group 2

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
6 June 2020, 00:20 Los Angeles Lakers 6 - 0 BMW CLUB DK
6 June 2020, 01:00 ØIF Elite Youth squad 1 - 0 FC Blågårdsstræde
6 June 2020, 01:05 Azizem FC 4 - 2 Bøgelunds Army Youth squad
6 June 2020, 02:10 Machastek United 2 - 0 FC Blågårdsstræde
6 June 2020, 02:10 Dødens Vogter Youth squad 0 - 3 Black Knight
6 June 2020, 06:20 Black Knight 2 - 0 SuperBrugsen Allstar Youth squad
6 June 2020, 07:40 Vojens city 0 - 2 Machastek United
6 June 2020, 07:55 Dødens Vogter Youth squad 0 - 5 Vojens city
6 June 2020, 08:45 SC Svanedammen Youth squad 1 - 1 Bøgelunds Army Youth squad
6 June 2020, 09:20 FC Blågårdsstræde 0 - 3 SC Svanedammen Youth squad
6 June 2020, 09:30 Black Knight 3 - 0 Los Angeles Lakers
6 June 2020, 10:00 Azizem FC 3 - 2 Vojens city
6 June 2020, 10:40 SuperBrugsen Allstar Youth squad 3 - 0 BMW CLUB DK
6 June 2020, 10:55 Ølsted FC Youth squad 3 - 4 Los Angeles Lakers
6 June 2020, 11:55 Machastek United 2 - 0 Forever Midtjylland Youth squad
6 June 2020, 12:20 Los Angeles Lakers 1 - 0 SuperBrugsen Allstar Youth squad
6 June 2020, 12:35 Vojens city 0 - 1 ØIF Elite Youth squad
6 June 2020, 13:15 Ølsted FC Youth squad Preview flumse Youth squad
6 June 2020, 13:30 flumse Youth squad Preview Baumgartens gutter Youth squad
6 June 2020, 13:55 Bøgelunds Army Youth squad Preview Baumgartens gutter Youth squad
6 June 2020, 14:05 Forever Midtjylland Youth squad Preview Dødens Vogter Youth squad
6 June 2020, 16:00 Forever Midtjylland Youth squad Preview Ølsted FC Youth squad
6 June 2020, 16:15 BMW CLUB DK Preview flumse Youth squad
6 June 2020, 16:45 FC Blågårdsstræde Preview Azizem FC
6 June 2020, 16:55 flumse Youth squad Preview SC Svanedammen Youth squad
6 June 2020, 17:40 Vojens city Preview SuperBrugsen Allstar Youth squad
6 June 2020, 17:45 Baumgartens gutter Youth squad Preview SC Svanedammen Youth squad
6 June 2020, 19:00 Bøgelunds Army Youth squad Preview ØIF Elite Youth squad
6 June 2020, 20:35 Black Knight Preview Machastek United
6 June 2020, 21:00 Forever Midtjylland Youth squad Preview Azizem FC
6 June 2020, 21:10 ØIF Elite Youth squad Preview Baumgartens gutter Youth squad
6 June 2020, 21:10 BMW CLUB DK Preview Dødens Vogter Youth squad
6 June 2020, 22:10 Ølsted FC Youth squad Preview Black Knight
6 June 2020, 22:30 BMW CLUB DK Preview Ølsted FC Youth squad
6 June 2020, 22:45 Los Angeles Lakers Preview flumse Youth squad
6 June 2020, 23:15 SuperBrugsen Allstar Youth squad Preview Forever Midtjylland Youth squad