División 5, Grupo 13

Partidos

Select date:
Tiempo Equipo local   Equipo visitante
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 00:45:00 +0100 AGF Horsens Syd 0 - 1 Dragør Boldklub
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 01:05:00 +0100 Ancora FC 0 - 2 bsmfc
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 01:45:00 +0100 HIK Rosendal 3 - 0 Skovsgård
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 06:20:00 +0100 FC Jordbærhjelm 4 - 0 Samba Fantasterne
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 06:25:00 +0100 YJ cube 0 - 4 bsmfc
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 08:45:00 +0100 FC Jordbærhjelm 6 - 0 YJ cube
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 09:20:00 +0100 Jibodahut 3 - 0 Skalmstrup
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 09:40:00 +0100 YJ cube 1 - 2 Ancora FC
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 10:30:00 +0100 Dragør Boldklub 2 - 0 Club Matas
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 10:35:00 +0100 Samba Fantasterne 1 - 1 HIK Rosendal
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 10:55:00 +0100 bsmfc 2 - 1 Darwich
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 11:50:00 +0100 Jibodahut 0 - 1 bsmfc
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 12:15:00 +0100 FC Wisnewski 0 - 3 Dragør Boldklub
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 12:50:00 +0100 Skovsgård 0 - 2 Samba Fantasterne
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 13:10:00 +0100 Skovsgård 1 - 3 Ancora FC
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 13:15:00 +0100 bsmfc 5 - 2 FC Wisnewski
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 13:25:00 +0100 Skovsgård 0 - 2 Jibodahut
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 13:25:00 +0100 Dragør Boldklub 7 - 0 Skalmstrup
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 14:55:00 +0100 Samba Fantasterne 1 - 0 FC Wisnewski
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 15:45:00 +0100 FC Jordbærhjelm 5 - 0 Skalmstrup
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 16:15:00 +0100 Skalmstrup 1 - 3 HIK Rosendal
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 17:35:00 +0100 HIK Rosendal 0 - 2 AGF Horsens Syd
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 17:40:00 +0100 YJ cube 0 - 5 Højby IF
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 19:10:00 +0100 Bovbjerg United 2 - 1 FC Jordbærhjelm
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 19:35:00 +0100 Club Matas Vista previa FC Jordbærhjelm
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 20:10:00 +0100 Højby IF Vista previa Jibodahut
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 20:30:00 +0100 Bovbjerg United Vista previa AGF Horsens Syd
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 21:05:00 +0100 Darwich Vista previa YJ cube
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 21:50:00 +0100 Jibodahut Vista previa Darwich
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 22:10:00 +0100 Darwich Vista previa Club Matas
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 22:25:00 +0100 HIK Rosendal Vista previa Højby IF
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 22:35:00 +0100 Ancora FC Vista previa Bovbjerg United
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 22:50:00 +0100 Dragør Boldklub Vista previa Samba Fantasterne
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 22:55:00 +0100 Højby IF Vista previa AGF Horsens Syd
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 23:25:00 +0100 Club Matas Vista previa Bovbjerg United
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 23:40:00 +0100 FC Wisnewski Vista previa Skovsgård