División 3, Grupo 1
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 00:20:00 +0200 | Tripz FC | 1 - 1 | FC Powerspeed |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 00:55:00 +0200 | Mésqueunclub | 2 - 2 | Serefli FC |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | Tripz FC | 2 - 0 | Olympique Guldborg FC |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 01:30:00 +0200 | Saigon Jokers | 0 - 3 | Luverdense FC |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | Serefli FC | 3 - 0 | Debrecen VSC |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | marcus allback forever | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray SporKulübü |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 01:55:00 +0200 | Saigon Jokers | 4 - 1 | Charizards Disciple |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Galatasaray SporKulübü | 0 - 2 | Oure Allstars |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | Mésqueunclub | 1 - 0 | Olympique Guldborg FC |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | Players Club | 1 - 0 | Plantebrødrene |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | NLS Learn | 0 - 1 | Eagles FC |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | Debrecen VSC | 1 - 3 | FC Powerspeed |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | Players Club | 5 - 0 | Charizards Disciple |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 10:20:00 +0200 | Olympique Guldborg FC | 1 - 0 | Saigon Jokers |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | Plantebrødrene | 0 - 1 | Mésqueunclub |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 10:40:00 +0200 | Serefli FC | 2 - 0 | marcus allback forever |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 11:30:00 +0200 | Debrecen VSC | 0 - 1 | Mésqueunclub |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 11:50:00 +0200 | Eagles FC | 1 - 1 | Oure Allstars |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | marcus allback forever | 1 - 3 | Oure Allstars |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Oure Allstars | 3 - 2 | Luverdense FC |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 13:00:00 +0200 | Galatasaray SporKulübü | 4 - 1 | Luverdense FC |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 14:00:00 +0200 | Serefli FC | 2 - 1 | Plantebrødrene |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 14:50:00 +0200 | Saigon Jokers | 2 - 1 | Plantebrødrene |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | Luverdense FC | 2 - 1 | NLS Learn |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Mésqueunclub | 1 - 0 | FC Powerspeed |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | Debrecen VSC | 2 - 0 | marcus allback forever |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 17:00:00 +0200 | FC Powerspeed | 4 - 0 | Players Club |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 17:50:00 +0200 | Plantebrødrene | 2 - 0 | Tripz FC |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Players Club | 1 - 0 | Debrecen VSC |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 20:00:00 +0200 | Charizards Disciple | 0 - 7 | Tripz FC |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 20:10:00 +0200 | Tripz FC | 0 - 3 | Eagles FC |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | NLS Learn | 1 - 1 | Galatasaray SporKulübü |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 20:55:00 +0200 | FC Powerspeed | 0 - 1 | Serefli FC |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 22:40:00 +0200 | Eagles FC | Vista previa | Saigon Jokers |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 22:55:00 +0200 | Charizards Disciple | Vista previa | NLS Learn |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 23:05:00 +0200 | Olympique Guldborg FC | Vista previa | Players Club |