Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 8
|
V
|
Bindella |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 09:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Dalkurd CF |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 10:10 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Deportivo de La Corona |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 13:35 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Dissing United |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 14:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Marsa FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 21:50 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Real Odense CF |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 01:00 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
A.S.D. Ischellini |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 01:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
DJ Fauxxx |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 10:10 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Smidstrup |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 17:55 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
The Lazy Monkys |
Coppa Italia, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 21:00 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
FC Black Power |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 02:15 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Fonte della Roccia |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 13:20 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
Gran Torre |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 19:20 |
10 - 0
|
V
|
A.S.D. Frontin |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 22:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Stampe |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 22:50 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Massarosa FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 10:50 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Deportivo de La Corona |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 14:10 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Real Odense CF |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 16:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Dalkurd CF |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 18:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Massarosa FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
A.S.D. Frontin |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 07:05 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Marsa FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 14:05 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Dissing United |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 20:45 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Bindella |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stampe |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gran Torre |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Black Power |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fonte della Roccia |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Smidstrup |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
DJ Fauxxx |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Ischellini |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 14:40 |