AC Mistral
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Satans aber | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 07:30 |
2 - 3 | F | DBU Landsholdet | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 08:40 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Minivan | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 08:50 |
2 - 0 | F | FC TOPP | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 12:35 |
2 - 1 | F | DIF FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 19:30 |
2 - 0 | V | INTER GOL CF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 00:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Langtved SGIF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 15:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Tristan Old Boys FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 19:15 |
2 - 0 | V | ACM Kilpin | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Underdogs IF | Coppa Italia, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:55 |
0 - 0 | O | Børglum United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 06:20 |
1 - 1 | O | AC Gjellerup | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 07:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Skovgaard | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 12:55 |
3 - 0 | F | As Oravita | Coppa Italia, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 16:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Andeby | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 20:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Olympiske Vandaler | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 21:55 |
3 - 0 | F | Satans aber | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 15:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Minkskandalen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 1 | V | ACM Kilpin | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 20:45 |
4 - 2 | V | FC Minivan | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Andeby | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt » | - | DIF FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Minkskandalen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt » | - | DBU Landsholdet | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC TOPP | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Gjellerup | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Børglum United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Olympiske Vandaler | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Skovgaard | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Langtved SGIF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Tristan Old Boys FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | INTER GOL CF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 11:55 |