Bath City
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Horsens XM | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 01:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Mariehønerne IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 06:45 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Coventry | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 09:15 |
2 - 1 | F | Tøsepigen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 17:35 |
0 - 2 | F | Prizren Eagles | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 21:30 |
0 - 1 | F | AS Fox Project | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 00:35 |
3 - 1 | F | Trils AC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 01:35 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Jourventus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 02:35 |
0 - 2 | F | Lebbaeu FC | US Open Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 15:25 |
0 - 0 | O | Madstrup FF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 23:05 |
1 - 2 | V | JOHN | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 01:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Damptromlen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 12:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Kongeklubben | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 16:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Awsome Boys | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 20:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Godaus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 22:30 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Coventry | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 15:20 |
1 - 2 | F | Madstrup FF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 17:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Tøsepigen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 19:05 |
1 - 2 | V | Spis ris og dø | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 22:25 |
2 - 1 | F | Prizren Eagles | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 01:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Spis ris og dø | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 08:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Godaus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 13:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Mariehønerne IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 15:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Horsens XM | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 20:40 |
1 - 2 | F | Awsome Boys | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | JOHN | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Damptromlen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Kongeklubben | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt » | - | AS Fox Project | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Jourventus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Trils AC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 11:55 |