Tæskehold
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | Inter Milano | Coppa Italia, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 13:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Milano FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 17:15 |
1 - 0 | V | The Lazy Monkys | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 19:45 |
3 - 1 | V | Sneglhøjgaard | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 20:40 |
0 - 3 | V | Elektrikerne | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 22:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Bek United | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 02:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Anfield Rovers | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 10:30 |
0 - 1 | F | Villa Lamponi | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 12:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Due Boldklub | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 17:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Next Gen FC | Coppa Italia, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 19:35 |
1 - 0 | F | Fiorano Modenese | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Naverens FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 09:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Barca Elite FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 10:05 |
1 - 0 | F | MHTEAM | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 13:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Imperium Romanum | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 17:05 |
2 - 0 | F | Salling Ungdomsskole | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 17:55 |
1 - 0 | F | La Nacuary | Coppa Italia, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 21:50 |
2 - 0 | F | Due Boldklub | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 01:25 |
0 - 4 | V | Sneglhøjgaard | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 11:45 |
5 - 0 | V | Torino F C | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 17:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Fiorano Modenese | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 17:55 |
1 - 0 | F | The Lazy Monkys | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 01:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Elektrikerne | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 1 | F | Milano FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 14:50 |
1 - 0 | F | Torino F C | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 17:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Salling Ungdomsskole | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 20:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Naverens FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | MHTEAM | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Barca Elite FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Imperium Romanum | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Bek United | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Villa Lamponi | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Anfield Rovers | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 13:50 |