Camred Rovers
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | F | AC Kamikaze | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 01:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Nigatoni CF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 11:35 |
5 - 0 | V | Gellilydan Athletic | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 14:50 |
1 - 0 | F | Supreme Optimists | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 18:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Newlyn Bucks | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 19:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Fiorentina Turner FC | FA Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 21:00 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 01:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Tarm GF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 08:15 |
0 - 2 | F | Hunkey Monkeys FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 10:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Sorendrenge if | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 18:55 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Heino | FA Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt » | - | tuborg juleøl fc | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Küntz | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt » | - | The Real Leeds United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Zieloni | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Much Better Gunners | FA Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Newlyn Bucks | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Franko FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Tarm GF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Supreme Optimists | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Franko FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Kamikaze | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Nigatoni CF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Gellilydan Athletic | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt » | - | The Real Leeds United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Zieloni | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt » | - | tuborg juleøl fc | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Küntz | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Hunkey Monkeys FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Sorendrenge if | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 12:05 |