Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Terminators |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:00 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Damptromlen |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:50 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Kongeklubben |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Mariehønerne IF |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:10 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
JOHN |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 11:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Spis ris og dø |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 11:20 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Don FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 12:15 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Sæsing Dreamteam |
US Open Cup, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 15:00 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Trils AC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:15 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
FC Andersen |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 23:00 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Awsome Boys |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 02:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Madstrup FF |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 06:30 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Tomaté CF |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kosterslev BK |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Urierofc |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
tspurs |
US Open Cup, Runda 3 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Juligans fc |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
JOHN |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Damptromlen |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Prizren Eagles |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Spis ris og dø |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Terminators |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Prizren Eagles |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tomaté CF |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mariehønerne IF |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kongeklubben |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kosterslev BK |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Urierofc |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Madstrup FF |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Awsome Boys |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Andersen |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Don FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trils AC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:55 |